Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Lada | 1:0 | FK DB (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) ZIZ | 0:1 | TMiass (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) FK Ore | 0:0 | FK NSK (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Vertkov |
(10.) S.Tuym | 4:1 | Amkar (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Chel | 3:0 | Ural 2 (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Zvezda | 3:0 | FK Tyu (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) VU | 6:1 | Irtysh (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
83' | ||||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | Tyumen | 11 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 12 | -3 | 18 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Zvezda Perm | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Spartak Tuymazy | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Torpedo Miass | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 11 | -19 | 6 | |
14 | Nosta | 11 | -13 | 5 | |
15 | Zenit Izhevsk | 11 | -19 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...