Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ural 2 | 1:2 | Chel (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 8, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) FK NSK | 1:0 | FK Ore (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 6:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK DB | 2:2 | Lada (14.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) TMiass | 1:2 | ZIZ (15.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Yan Marushko |
(7.) Irtysh | 3:3 | VU (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(4.) Amkar | 4:1 | S.Tuym (8.) | ||
Tue
Nov 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
66' | ||||
74' | 4:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 18 | 26 | 40 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Tyumen | 18 | 23 | 34 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 17 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Spartak Tuymazy | 18 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Ural 2 | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 18 | -10 | 20 | |
11 | Dinamo Barnaul | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Nosta | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
13 | Orenburg-2 | 18 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 18 | -22 | 9 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 18 | -36 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...