Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FK DB | 3:1 | ZIZ (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) Irtysh | 1:2 | Amkar (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
80' | ||||
88' | ||||
(12.) Ural 2 | 2:1 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
57' | ||||
(15.) Lada | 0:4 | VU (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
(1.) Chel | 2:0 | FK Ore (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
954 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) S.Tuym | 0:3 | TMiass (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Snegirev |
(9.) FK Tyu | 0:3 | FK NSK (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 24, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
1 | Chelyabinsk | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Novosibirsk | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Orenburg-2 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
6 | Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Tyumen | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Nosta | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 2 | -7 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...