Sergei Lepmets
Nomme Kalju FC
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Akademia Dynamo
Detailed stats of Sergei Lepmets
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 331 | 241 | 1.94 | - | - | 3 | - | 12 | - | 4 | 249 | 100 | 21.322' | ||||
2022 | Premium Liiga | 14 | 3 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 270' | |||
2021 | Premium Liiga | 26 | 8 | 1.13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | 630' | |||
2020 | Premium Liiga | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 35 | 32 | 2.06 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 29 | 12 | 2.880' | |||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 36 | 36 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 26 | 16 | 3.240' | |||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 36 | 36 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 3.240' | |||
2016 | Premium Liiga | 36 | 35 | 2.14 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 30 | 18 | 3.150' | |||
2014 | Premium Liiga | 17 | 17 | 0.65 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 32 | 4 | 1.530' | |||
2010 | Meistriliiga | 36 | 23 | 2.30 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 14 | 2.063' | |||
2009 | Meistriliiga | 9 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 270' | |||
2008 | Meistriliiga | 24 | 3 | 1.33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 210' | |||
2007 | Meistriliiga | 19 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 114' | |||
2005 | Meistriliiga | 15 | 15 | 1.47 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1.221' | |||
2004 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 27 | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 55 | 3 | 2.414' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 14, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | FC Lootus (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 4, 2004 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | Merkuur Tartu (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2004 | Warrior Valga (6.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 20, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 3, 2004 | Levadia (1.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 8, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:2 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | May 16, 2004 | FC Flora (3.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2004 | JK Viljandi (6.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 28, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 4, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 29, 2004 | FC Lootus (7.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 8, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 19, 2004 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 24, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | FC Lootus (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 3, 2004 | Levadia (1.) | Merkuur Tartu (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 8, 2004 | Warrior Valga (7.) | Merkuur Tartu (4.) | 1:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 15, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Viljandi (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 23, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 30, 2004 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 12, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 19, 2004 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 25, 2004 | JK Viljandi (6.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2004 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 23, 2004 | FC Flora (3.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 31, 2004 | FC Lootus (8.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 6, 2005 | FC Flora (5.) | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 13, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (3.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2005 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | Merkuur Tartu (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 20, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 3, 2005 | Levadia (2.) | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | 4:0 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 10, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Dünamo (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 17, 2005 | Kuressaare (8.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2005 | Warrior Valga (6.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 1, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2005 | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 22, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 29, 2005 | JK Dünamo (10.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 1, 2005 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 12, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Levadia (3.) | 2:2 | 19' | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 22, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 6, 2005 | JK Viljandi (6.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 10, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 17, 2005 | FC Flora (3.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 24, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Viljandi (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 31, 2005 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 7, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 14, 2005 | Levadia (2.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 21, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | JK Dünamo (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 28, 2005 | Kuressaare (8.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 1:1 | 32' | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 11, 2005 | Warrior Valga (7.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 14, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 18, 2005 | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 21, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 25, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 2, 2005 | JK Dünamo (10.) | Merkuur Tartu (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 16, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 23, 2005 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 26, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | Tammeka Tartu (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 30, 2005 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 6, 2005 | Merkuur Tartu (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2006 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2006 | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 29, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2006 | Ajax Lasnamäe (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 9, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 16, 2006 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 23, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 30, 2006 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 7, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 14, 2006 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 4, 2006 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 11, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 18, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2006 | Warrior Valga (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 9, 2006 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 16, 2006 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 23, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2006 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2006 | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 20, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 27, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 10, 2006 | JK Maag Tartu (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 17, 2006 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 20, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Maag Tartu (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 24, 2006 | Warrior Valga (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 1, 2006 | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 15, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 11:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 18, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 22, 2006 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 29, 2006 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2006 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 3, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2007 | FC Flora (5.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | Levadia (2.) | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2007 | JK Trans Narva (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2007 | Kalev (6.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 21, 2007 | Levadia (3.) | Viljandi (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2007 | Levadia (3.) | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2007 | Pärnu (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 5, 2007 | Levadia (2.) | Pärnu (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 12, 2007 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2007 | Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 26, 2007 | Levadia (2.) | Kalev (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 9, 2007 | Kuressaare (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 16, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2007 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 30, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2007 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2007 | Pärnu (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 28, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 14, 2007 | Kalev (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 18, 2007 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2007 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 15, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 18, 2007 | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 29, 2007 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 2, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2007 | Kuressaare (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 20, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 8:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 27, 2007 | Viljandi (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2007 | Tammeka Tartu (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2007 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (8.) | 5:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2008 | Viljandi (10.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (10.) | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2008 | Kalev (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 29, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 5, 2008 | FC Flora (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 12, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 19, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 3, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 3:0 | 30' | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | May 10, 2008 | Levadia (2.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2008 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 7, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 14, 2008 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 17, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2008 | Levadia (2.) | Kalev (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 12, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 26, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 7:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 2, 2008 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 9, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 12, 2008 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 16, 2008 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 23, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 30, 2008 | Kalev (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 13, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 16, 2008 | Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 20, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 27, 2008 | Pärnu (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 30, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 4, 2008 | Tammeka Tartu (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 18, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 25, 2008 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 1, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 8, 2008 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 15, 2008 | Levadia (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 14, 2009 | FC Flora (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 17, 2009 | Levadia (2.) | Kalev (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 21, 2009 | Viljandi (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 4, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 8:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 11, 2009 | JK Nomme Kalju (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 25, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 2, 2009 | Paide (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Paide (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 16, 2009 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 23, 2009 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2009 | Kalev (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 20, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2009 | Kuressaare (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 11, 2009 | Paide (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Aug 1, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 8, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 15, 2009 | Viljandi (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 23, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 1, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 12, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 15, 2009 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 19, 2009 | Kuressaare (8.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 26, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 29, 2009 | JK Nomme Kalju (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 3, 2009 | Kalev (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 6, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 17, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2009 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 24, 2009 | Tammeka Tartu (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 31, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 3, 2009 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 7, 2009 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2009 | Levadia (1.) | Paide (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 13, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 20, 2010 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | Paide (9.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 27, 2010 | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 10, 2010 | FC Lootus (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 17, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | Viljandi (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 24, 2010 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 1, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2010 | Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 15, 2010 | Levadia (1.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | May 29, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 5, 2010 | Paide (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 8, 2010 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 12, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 15, 2010 | Kuressaare (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 3, 2010 | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 10, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Viljandi (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 17, 2010 | FC Lootus (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jul 25, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jul 31, 2010 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 7, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 14, 2010 | JK Nomme Kalju (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 21, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 28, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 11, 2010 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 14, 2010 | Kuressaare (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 18, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 25, 2010 | Paide (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:4 | 7' | 83' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 2, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 16, 2010 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 23, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | FC Lootus (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 30, 2010 | Viljandi (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 6, 2010 | Levadia (2.) | Tammeka Tartu (6.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 15, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 22, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 29, 2014 | Paide (7.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 12, 2014 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 18, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2014 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | May 3, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Levadia (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 9, 2014 | FC Infonet (3.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 19, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 24, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Paide (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | May 31, 2014 | JK Tammeka (6.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 7, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 14, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 21, 2014 | Kalev (8.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 12, 2014 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 18, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 5, 2016 | Levadia (7.) | FC Flora (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2016 | Levadia (4.) | Pärnu (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 12, 2016 | Paide (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 18, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2016 | Levadia (4.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2016 | Levadia (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 9, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 16, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 22, 2016 | Levadia (3.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Apr 26, 2016 | FC Flora (4.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 29, 2016 | JK Tammeka (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 7, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 10, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 14, 2016 | FC Infonet (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 17, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | May 24, 2016 | Kalju FC (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 10, 2016 | Pärnu (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 24, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (7.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2016 | Pärnu (9.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 1, 2016 | FC Flora (4.) | Levadia (3.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2016 | JK Tammeka (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Aug 20, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2016 | Levadia (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 26, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Levadia (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 10, 2016 | Levadia (3.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 5:0 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Sep 13, 2016 | Kalju FC (4.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 17, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 24, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 1, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 15, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | Levadia (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 22, 2016 | Levadia (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 29, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 4, 2017 | FC Flora (5.) | Levadia (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 11, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (10.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | Paide (8.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 31, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 8, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2017 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 22, 2017 | JK Tammeka (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 25, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 5, 2017 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 12, 2017 | Kalju FC (3.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 20, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 23, 2017 | Levadia (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 30, 2017 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 2, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2017 | Paide (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 19, 2017 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 9, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 3:3 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Jul 21, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 28, 2017 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 5, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (8.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (4.) | Levadia (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 15, 2017 | JK Tammeka (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2017 | Levadia (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 22, 2017 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:9 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 26, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Sep 8, 2017 | Kalju FC (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 12, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 15, 2017 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 23, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Sep 30, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2017 | Paide (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 21, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Oct 27, 2017 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 4, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 3, 2018 | FCI Levadia (5.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 11, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 14, 2018 | JK Tammeka (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 17, 2018 | JK Viljandi (8.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Mar 31, 2018 | FCI Levadia (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 4, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 7, 2018 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 14, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 22, 2018 | Paide (6.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 1, 2018 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 5, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 11, 2018 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 15, 2018 | Kalju FC (1.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | May 23, 2018 | FC Flora (3.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | May 26, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jun 5, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 12, 2018 | Kuressaare (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 22, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 28, 2018 | Kalju FC (1.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 5, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 11, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 19, 2018 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 25, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 29, 2018 | FC Flora (2.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Sep 16, 2018 | JK Viljandi (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 19, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2018 | Kuressaare (9.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 29, 2018 | Paide (6.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Oct 3, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 21, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 28, 2018 | JK Tammeka (6.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2018 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2018 | FCI Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2019 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalev (10.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2019 | Kuressaare (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2019 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Maardu LM (8.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2019 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2019 | JK Tammeka (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 13, 2019 | FCI Levadia (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 21, 2019 | Paide (3.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 28, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2019 | Kalju FC (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2019 | JK Viljandi (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 29, 2019 | FC Flora (1.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 2, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 14, 2019 | Kalev (9.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 22, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 29, 2019 | Maardu LM (10.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 21, 2019 | Kuressaare (7.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 28, 2019 | JK Viljandi (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 3, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 10, 2019 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 17, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Aug 24, 2019 | Kalju FC (3.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Aug 27, 2019 | JK Tammeka (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Sep 1, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 14, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 18, 2019 | FC Flora (1.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 21, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 28, 2019 | Kalev (9.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 19, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 26, 2019 | Maardu LM (10.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Nov 2, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Nov 9, 2019 | Paide (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2020 | FCI Levadia (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 28, 2021 | TJK Legion (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2021 | Kuressaare (10.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 11, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2021 | Kalju FC (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 21, 2021 | Paide (2.) | Kalju FC (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 25, 2021 | Kalju FC (5.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 1, 2021 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 5, 2021 | Kalju FC (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 8, 2021 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 16, 2021 | Kalju FC (5.) | Paide (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | May 19, 2021 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 1:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | May 26, 2021 | JK Tammeka (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | May 30, 2021 | Kuressaare (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jun 25, 2021 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jun 30, 2021 | Kalju FC (1.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 18, 2021 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 1, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 8, 2021 | JK Tammeka (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 15, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 21, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 29, 2021 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 19, 2021 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 26, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | Paide (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 2, 2021 | Kalju FC (4.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 16, 2021 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 31, 2021 | Kalju FC | FCI Levadia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 7, 2021 | Kalju FC | FC Flora | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 20, 2021 | JK Trans Narva | Kalju FC | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Nov 27, 2021 | TJK Legion | Kalju FC | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Dec 4, 2021 | Paide | Kalju FC | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2022 | Kalju FC (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 6, 2022 | Paide (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 13, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2022 | TJK Legion (10.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 10, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Kalev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 2022 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 17, 2022 | JK Tammeka (6.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 23, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 26, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | TJK Legion (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 1, 2022 | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 8, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 18, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 24, 2022 | Kuressaare (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 29, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Paide (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 19, 2022 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 28, 2022 | Kalev (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 3, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 16, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 23, 2022 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2022 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Kalev (8.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2022 | TJK Legion (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 21, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 28, 2022 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 31, 2022 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 3, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Paide (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 10, 2022 | Kuressaare (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 16, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 2, 2022 | Kalju FC (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 8, 2022 | JK Tammeka (7.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 16, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 23, 2022 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 29, 2022 | Kalju FC (3.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 6, 2022 | Paide (3.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 12, 2022 | Kalev (8.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 331, Starting eleven: 238, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 90, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |