Shukura Kobuleti
- Squad size: 7
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 1 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Chele Arena 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€30k
Info
Game plan
Record Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 2 | - | 4 | 1.00 | 7:10 | 250 |
Away record | 6 | - | 6 | - | 1.00 | 3:3 | 192 |
Overall balance | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1.00 | 10:13 | 221 |
Erovnuli Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 10, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chikhura (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kolkheti-1913 (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:4 | ||
5 | Wed Apr 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Batumi (6.) | 4-5-1 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | FC Locomotive (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
7 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-5-1 | 300 | 5:0 | |
8 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Dila (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:0 | ||
10 | Thu May 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Samtredia (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Tue May 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Chikhura (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
14 | Wed May 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
16 | Thu Jun 1, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:4 | |
17 | Fri Jun 16, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Dila (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
18 | Wed Jun 21, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Saburtalo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chikhura (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
23 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Batumi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
24 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | FC Dila (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
28 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Samtredia (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Wed Oct 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chikhura (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:1 | |
31 | Mon Oct 23, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Locomotive (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
35 | Wed Nov 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | FC Dila (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:1 | |
36 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 4-5-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Chikhura (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Guria (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Tskhinvali (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-5-1 | 550 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 2:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chikhura (1.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Guria (5.) | 3:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Tskhinvali (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | FC Locomotive (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 |