Skra Czestochowa
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 21.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Skra 990 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1.47 | 18:12 | 112 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 35:23 | 168 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 1.59 | 53:35 | 140 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zielona Góra (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
4 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik W. (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (15.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Olimpia Kowary (17.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (6.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zielona Góra (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gornik W. (15.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
25 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Gornik II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 31, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | ? | 0:8 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (14.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 0:2 |