SV Schaffhausen
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 24:16 | 91 |
Away record | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2.07 | 29:16 | 94 |
Overall balance | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1.79 | 53:32 | 93 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | KF Dardania SG (10.) | 3-5-2 | 220 | 5:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Amriswil (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 170 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC R-G 17 (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 160 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 170 | 3:4 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Lachen (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 170 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Frauenfeld (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 160 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Uster (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Wil II (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 200 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Thalwil (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 180 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Widnau (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Balzers (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 190 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Bazenheid (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 160 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chur 97 (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 180 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rapperswil II (13.) | 3-4-1-2 | 100 | 2:4 | |
16 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | KF Dardania SG (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Amriswil (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC R-G 17 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (5.) | FC Lachen (12.) | 3-1-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Frauenfeld (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Uster (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Wil II (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Thalwil (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Widnau (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Balzers (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Bazenheid (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chur 97 (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rapperswil II (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 |