U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rostov | 1:0 | CSKA (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
141 · Sarkhan Mekhmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) AAK II | 0:2 | ORE (20.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(17.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Ural (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Rubin | 1:0 | BK II (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Nikita Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FShM | 0:0 | SpM II (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Kharitonov |
(12.) UOR-5 | 1:3 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(4.) FKK | 0:0 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
248 · |
(8.) Chr.II | 0:1 | KSS (18.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) Akhmat | 2:0 | PariII (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Zenit | 2:2 | Lok (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Zenit II | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | FShM II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | FK Sochi II | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Fakel II | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | Spartak II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chertanovo II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Pari NN II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Master-Saturn | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Orenburg II | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Baltika II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Akron Konoplev | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | Ural II | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...