Tiemoko Konate
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Abidjan
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Ivory Coast
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Tiemoko Konate
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | 8 | 13 | 13 / - / - | 5.390' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.002' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 913' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.044' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 983' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 25 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.155' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 291' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/24/12 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/12 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/12 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (2.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/13 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/13 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/13 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (11.) | 4:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/13 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/13 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/14 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/14 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | A | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (2.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/15 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/15 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | 33' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | 67' | 36' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 5:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (10.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 3:0 | 69' | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 2:4 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/20/16 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | A | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 0:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 3:3 | Suspended | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | H | (3.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/17 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/17 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/17 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (12.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:3 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:4 | RW | 1 | 1 | 39' | 80' | |||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 6:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 6:1 | RW | 30' | 53' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (13.) | 5:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 14 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 46 | 3 | 7 |
Left Winger | 9 | 2 | 1 |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |