#4 Tim Zittlau
Eutin 08
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Tim Zittlau
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 809' | 1.617' | ||
Landesliga Holstein | 21 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 809' | 1.617' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Eutin 08 (4.) | Phönix II (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Sereetzer SV (15.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | -:- | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | SSC Hagen (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Preetzer TSV (10.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Ratzeburger SV (12.) | 3:1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:6 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Heiligenstedten (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | SSC Hagen (5.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2023 | SV Eichede II (11.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Preetzer TSV (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2024 | Ratzeburger SV (8.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:6 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2024 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 17, 2024 | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:6 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 23, 2024 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | Eichholzer SV (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Eutin 08 (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 1:3 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:2 | 41' | 41' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 12, 2024 | Phönix II (3.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2024 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 5:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Jul 22, 2023 | Eutin 08 | VfB Lübeck | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |