Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 20:5 | 1.485 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 16:13 | 1.704 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1.83 | 36:18 | 1.594 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (7.) | Isloch (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.420 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 800 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.900 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Gomel (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon May 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.150 | 2:0 | |
9 | Mon May 28, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 24, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (7.) | Luch (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Jul 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.364 | 2:1 | |
16 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 4:45 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2.450 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon Jul 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (6.) | Isloch (9.) | 3-5-2 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
19 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
20 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.050 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.600 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (7.) | Gomel (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 670 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 980 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.340 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Luch (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 940 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 720 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 2:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Smolevichi | 3-5-2 | 900 | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.107 | 2:1 AET |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Soligorsk | 30 | 31 | 64 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 24 | 63 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 30 | 27 | 62 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 22 | 52 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -10 | 36 |