Aleksandr Manukovskiy
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 11, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Atom
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Manukovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (8.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 68' | 25' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (10.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 11/4/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (14.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (16.) | Ufa (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (16.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (16.) | Alania (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/14 | H | (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 32' | 40' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 67' | 89' | ||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (18.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (18.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (16.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | A | (15.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:2 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 38' | |||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (11.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 47' | 71' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 51' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 40' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 8/1/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (19.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 54' | 69' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 5:2 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (16.) | Tambov (8.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 2 | 79' | 81' | ||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (11.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (15.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (18.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (20.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 28' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/5/18 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | 62' | 62' | ||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 46' | 87' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 58' | 67' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | 29' | |||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 45' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 54' | 60' | |||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 195, Starting eleven: 148, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |