Denis Sinyaev
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 13, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Kursk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Denis Sinyaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 182 | 12 | 15 | 14 / - / - | 9.218' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | ||
18/19 | FNL | 22 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 314' | ||
17/18 | FNL | 35 | 2 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.544' | ||
09/10 | 1.Division | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.373' | ||
06/07 | 1.Division | 38 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.673' | ||
05/06 | 1.Division | 31 | 5 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.580' | ||
04/05 | 1.Division | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 666' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/05 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (11.) | Orel (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | A | (11.) | Amur (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | A | (10.) | L. Chita (8.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (18.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (13.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (12.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (13.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:1 | 47' | 68' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (12.) | Sokol (18.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (13.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (14.) | Chkalovets-1936 (18.) | 1:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (16.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | H | (14.) | Orel (12.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | H | (16.) | Amur (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | H | (16.) | L. Chita (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/05 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/05 | A | (17.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | H | (16.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (17.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | A | (17.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | H | (17.) | Sokol (22.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (17.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (17.) | Chkalovets-1936 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (17.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (1.) | Orel (15.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (4.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (2.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (2.) | Mashuk (14.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (2.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (2.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (3.) | Ural (5.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (4.) | Sodovik (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (11.) | Angusht (21.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (8.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (11.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (12.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (13.) | Ural (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (14.) | Sodovik (9.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (8.) | Orel (20.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (17.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (17.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (17.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (20.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (18.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:0 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (13.) | Sodovik (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (14.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (12.) | Mashuk (19.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 5:2 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (15.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (14.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:1 | 44' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (12.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (15.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (18.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (18.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 48' | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:5 | 32' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4:0 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:4 | RM | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:4 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:3 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 48' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:2 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:3 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 1' | 9' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:4 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | A | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 3' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (5.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (3.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:2 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (3.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 86' | 24' | ||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:1 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | Sochi (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (14.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Luch (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 209, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 86, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |