Dmitriy Yashin
www.fckrasava.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 27, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Tashkent
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Yashin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | - | 7 / - / - | 68 | 29 | 6.885' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 35 | - | 2 / - / - | 29 | 12 | 3.150' | ||
08/09 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
07/08 | 1.Division | 33 | - | 4 / - / - | 30 | 15 | 2.925' | ||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
06/07 | 1.Division | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 2 | 720' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Alnas | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | H | KS Samara | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | H | FC Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Ural | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (25.) | Chelyabinsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak-MZK (21.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (9.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (7.) | Alania (19.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (7.) | Mashuk (20.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (3.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (3.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (4.) | Nosta (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (19.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (4.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (4.) | Ural (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (6.) | Alania (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (8.) | Sportacademclub (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (9.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (13.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (12.) | Ural (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (7.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (6.) | Alania (14.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (7.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (3.) | Ural (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (2.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (20.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (7.) | Alania (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (7.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | Nosta (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 1:3 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (5.) | Chita (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (5.) | Nosta (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (7.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |