Jan Moravec
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 13, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Rohozná
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Jan Moravec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (3.) | Caslav (1.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Fulnek (15.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | H | (4.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/09 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/09 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/09 | H | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/09 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (7.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/09 | H | (1.) | Caslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (1.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (2.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (1.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/13 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (1.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 3:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/15 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (2.) | Lisen (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:6 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | H | (1.) | MFK Vyskov (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 71' | 27' | |||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/22 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/22 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/22 | H | (1.) | Lisen (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/22 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (1.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | (1.) | Chrudim (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |