Khimik Novomoskovsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 19:13 | 1.185 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0.77 | 12:22 | 1.007 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.19 | 31:35 | 1.096 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rotor 2 (12.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit Penza (14.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | FK Ryazan (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:5 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zorkiy (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Energomash (7.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 2:5 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.200 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 4-4-2 | 690 | 3:2 | |
22 | Thu May 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 4:0 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Energomash (2.) | 4-4-2 | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1.250 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.100 | 3:0 |