Filip Kopriva
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Conditioning Coach
Club:
Pardubice
Detailed stats of Filip Kopriva
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (9.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/14 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (10.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/14 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/14 | A | (9.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 2:4 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 2:5 | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (7.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (10.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 3:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/15 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (8.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 1:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/15 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (7.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
17 | 4/19/16 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | Karvina (2.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 3:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (1.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/16 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 5:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:3 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/17 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 5:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Olympia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/17 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | A | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 8' | 81' | 81' | ||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Chrudim (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/19 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 1, Injured: 43, Absence: 0 |