Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 11:21 | 458 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 16:25 | 1.525 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 1.13 | 27:46 | 992 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 3:1 | |
7 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.057 | 2:0 | |
8 | Mon May 15, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Slavia (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 2:3 | |
10 | Fri May 26, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Jun 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
13 | Wed Jun 21, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
14 | Wed Oct 18, 2017 | 6:45 PM | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 1, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 29, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.900 | 1:1 | |
18 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:4 | |
19 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.700 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5-4-1 | 4.250 | 4:1 | |
22 | Mon Sep 18, 2017 | 6:45 PM | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 5-3-2 | 450 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1.150 | 4:0 | |
24 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Slavia (13.) | 5-3-2 | 200 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 5-4-1 | 885 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 1:5 | |
28 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | Vertikal | ? | 500 | 1:6 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.097 | 4:2 |