Ondrej Krajak
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 20, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Hradec Králové
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: MARTIN RIHA
Currently working as:
Conditioning Coach
Club:
Hradec Kralove
Detailed stats of Ondrej Krajak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (11.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (14.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (14.) | Hlucin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (13.) | Caslav (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | Hlucin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (14.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Kladno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/10 | A | (2.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (4.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | A | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/13/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (7.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | Caslav (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/11 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 2:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:5 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (16.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Karvina (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | H | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (1.) | Baník Most 1909 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | H | (14.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |