Radoslaw Janukiewicz
newspix.pl
Detailed stats of Radoslaw Janukiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 203 | - | 11 / - / - | 237 | 63 | 18.270' | ||||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 34 | - | - / - / - | 33 | 17 | 3.060' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 32 | - | 1 / - / - | 46 | 4 | 2.880' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 26 | - | 1 / - / - | 49 | 3 | 2.340' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 12 | - | 630' | |||
06/07 | 2 Liga | 9 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 5 | 810' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 19 | - | 3 / - / - | 6 | 6 | 1.710' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 24 | - | 3 / - / - | 26 | 10 | 2.160' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 29 | 7 | 1.890' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 31 | - | 1 / - / - | 28 | 11 | 2.790' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/06 | A | Miedz Legnica | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/11/06 | A | Zawisza | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/06 | H | LKS Lomza | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | Kmita Zabierzów | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | A | Ruch Chorzow | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/3/06 | A | Unia Janikowo | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/9/06 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/16/06 | A | Podbeskidzie | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/24/06 | H | Górnik Polkowice | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/11/06 | H | Stalowa Wola | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/07 | H | (11.) | Pelikan Lowicz (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | A | (8.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/07 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/07 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (7.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/07 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/07 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | H | (8.) | Tur Turek (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/07 | A | (7.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | A | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/07 | H | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | A | (2.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/07 | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 10:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/07 | A | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | A | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/09 | A | (15.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (16.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | GKS Katowice (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (8.) | Stilon (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/09 | H | (5.) | Motor Lublin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | A | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/09 | H | (6.) | LKS Lodz (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/09 | H | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/09 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/09 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/09 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (16.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | H | (2.) | Stilon (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/10 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/10 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | A | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/10 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (5.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:3 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | A | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 3:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (9.) | Stilon (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (10.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | A | (12.) | Górnik Polkowice (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/10 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/11 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/11 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | H | (15.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | A | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (14.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Stilon (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (11.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/11 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | H | (8.) | Górnik Polkowice (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/11 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | A | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | A | (2.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (3.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Elblag (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (3.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/11 | A | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | H | (2.) | Zawisza (1.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/11 | A | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/11 | H | (1.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/20/11 | A | (1.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | A | (1.) | Radzionkow (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | H | (3.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | H | (2.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | A | (3.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (3.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | A | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Raków (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Raków (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (2.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (5.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/3/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (14.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | A | (17.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | H | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 221, Starting eleven: 203, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |