Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Vysheyshaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Minsk | 2:2 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftan | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gorodeya | 0:1 | Soligorsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 | Isloch (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 1:1 | BATE Borisov (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Neman Grodno | 0:0 | Slavia (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Krumkachi | 1:0 | Vitebsk (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/171:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Isloch | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slavia | 1:0 | Gorodeya (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 0:4 | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Naftan (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Soligorsk | 0:0 | Gomel (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krumkachi | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/174:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Slutsk | 4:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/174:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftan | 0:0 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | Krumkachi (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/172:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | FK Slutsk (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:1 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 2:0 | Slavia (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gorodeya | 2:0 | Isloch (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | BATE Borisov (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/175:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 1:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 2:3 | BATE Borisov (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 4:0 | Naftan (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slavia | 2:2 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Isloch | 0:1 | Gomel (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftan | 0:3 | Krumkachi (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Minsk | 2:0 | Isloch (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Neman Grodno | 1:4 | Vitebsk (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gomel | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 3:1 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitebsk | 0:0 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 0:6 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Slutsk | 2:0 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/172:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Krumkachi | 0:2 | Soligorsk (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:3 | Neman Grodno (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/10/175:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:1 | Vitebsk (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
Thu 5/11/175:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 3:0 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gorodeya | 2:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/14/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitebsk | 3:0 | FK Minsk (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftan | 1:0 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:4 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Isloch | 1:2 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
Tue 5/16/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 1:1 | Slavia (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/173:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 3:1 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | Vitebsk (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 2:3 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gorodeya | 3:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/24/175:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:2 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | ||||
Fri 5/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gorodeya | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 2:0 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:1 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Slutsk | 0:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Gomel (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/171:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 1:2 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gomel | 2:2 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 2:0 | Vitebsk (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/15/175:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 3:1 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gorodeya | 0:0 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krumkachi | 1:1 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
Fri 6/16/175:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:3 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
Sat 6/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | Slavia (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/20/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gomel | 2:0 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
Wed 6/21/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 4:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 0:1 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Brest | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krumkachi | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:2 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gomel | 2:1 | FK Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (3.) | ||||
Mon 6/26/175:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:2 | Slavia (13.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/176:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | Isloch (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/30/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/1/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 0:0 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:3 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 0:0 | Neman Grodno (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitebsk | 2:2 | Krumkachi (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavia | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 2:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 4:0 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo Brest | 4:0 | FK Minsk (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/175:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Naftan (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | Vitebsk (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | Krumkachi (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gorodeya | 0:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/175:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/175:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:4 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:0 | Soligorsk (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/175:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 0:4 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/175:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Slutsk | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/171:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavia | 1:1 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | FK Minsk (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/175:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:1 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | FK Slutsk (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Vitebsk (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/173:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 2:2 | Slavia (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 2:3 | Krumkachi (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 2:2 | Soligorsk (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:5 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 2:2 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitebsk | 2:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 0:0 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 1:2 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 0:4 | BATE Borisov (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/176:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 2:0 | Krumkachi (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 1:1 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 3:2 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 4:1 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/175:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krumkachi | 0:3 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | Gomel (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:2 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/172:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 3:2 | Neman Grodno (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 0:3 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/176:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 0:2 | BATE Borisov (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/176:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/175:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 6:0 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 4:0 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavia | 3:1 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 2:0 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/175:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitebsk | 2:2 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 1:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krumkachi | 2:2 | Neman Grodno (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:3 | Gomel (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | FK Minsk (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Slutsk | 0:2 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Zhodino | 3:2 | Gorodeya (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 1:1 | Krumkachi (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 1:2 | FK Slutsk (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 2:2 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Vitebsk (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/176:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krumkachi | 0:3 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/171:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:4 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 3:0 | Gomel (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/171:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Slutsk | 1:3 | Isloch (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 1:2 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/175:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | FK Minsk (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Slutsk | 2:0 | Krumkachi (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:0 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Isloch | 1:5 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slavia | 0:1 | Vitebsk (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 0:2 | Isloch (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dnepr Mogilev | 5:3 | Slavia (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krumkachi | 0:1 | Gomel (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftan | 1:5 | Soligorsk (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 0:2 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:4 | BATE Borisov (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Krumkachi (14.) | ||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 2:3 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
(12.) Isloch | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ||||
(15.) Slavia | 1:2 | Naftan (16.) | ||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 1:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:2 | Gomel (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krumkachi | 2:1 | FK Minsk (14.) | ||||
(10.) Gomel | 0:1 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | ||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 3:3 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 3:1 | Soligorsk (3.) | ||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Slavia (15.) | ||||
(16.) Naftan | 1:2 | Isloch (11.) | ||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | FK Slutsk (7.) | ||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 1:4 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) |