Ilya Ionov
rotor-vlg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 27, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Volzhsky, Volgograd ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ilya Ionov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 15 | 3 | 32 / - / - | 10.612' | |||
19/20 | FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | FNL | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
17/18 | FNL | 20 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.567' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | PFL South | 25 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.584' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | ||
14/15 | PFL South | 19 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.710' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
13/14 | FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
12/13 | 1.Division | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.080' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
11/12 | PFL South | 20 | 5 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.796' | ||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
09/10 | 1.Division | 24 | 1 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | H | (37.) | Salyut Belgorod (26.) | 0:1 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/8/11 | H | (37.) | Energia V. (26.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/11 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/16/11 | A | Torpedo Armavir (30.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | A | (29.) | Astrakhan (23.) | 3:2 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (36.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (25.) | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/1/14 | H | (5.) | Astrakhan (44.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | A | (72.) | Energomash (15.) | 4:3 on pens | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | H | (84.) | Volgar (27.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (70.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (1.) | 2:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (18.) | Ural (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (20.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:4 | 50' | 84' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (5.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (3.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (8.) | Ural (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (7.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (8.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (9.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (9.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (8.) | Khimik (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (7.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (8.) | Alania (3.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (8.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (16.) | Sibir (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/4/13 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (16.) | Khimik (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (16.) | Ufa (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (16.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 85' | 14' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (20.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Armavir (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (3.) | Luch (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 1, Injured: 25, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/11 | H | Dagdiesel | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/3/11 | H | Taganrog | 1:0 | 86' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/11 | H | Slavyanskiy | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/28/11 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/5/11 | H | MITOS | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 2:0 | 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/11 | H | Mashuk | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/28/11 | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/6/11 | H | SKA Rostov | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/13/11 | A | Stavropol | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/20/11 | H | Olympia G. | 3:0 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Biolog | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Energia V. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | A | Taganrog | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | A | Slavyanskiy | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | H | Astrakhan | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | A | MITOS | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | A | Mashuk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | A | Olympia G. | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Angusht Nazran | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Biolog | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Energia V. | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | A | Dagdiesel | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | Astrakhan | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | H | Taganrog | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | A | Alania | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | A | Mashuk | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | H | Astrakhan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | Taganrog | 2:0 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | Anzhi 2 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | H | Alania | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | H | MITOS | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 2:0 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | H | Mashuk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | A | MITOS | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/28/16 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak V. (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | 4:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (14.) | 1:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (2.) | Afips Afipskiy (4.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (1.) | Biolog (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | FK Sochi (13.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (1.) | Armavir (3.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (13.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (15.) | 3:2 | 3 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 1:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (1.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:0 | 81' | 15' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Biolog (8.) | 6:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (1.) | FK Sochi (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Armavir (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/17 | H | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/17 | A | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (16.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/17 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |