Sergey Miroshnichenko
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Tulskiy, Adygeya ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Krasnodar II
Detailed stats of Sergey Miroshnichenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 12 | 2 | 33 / 5 / 1 | 11.282' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 701' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 27 | 3 | - | 8 / 1 / - | 2.232' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 255' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 26 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.303' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 3 | 1 | - | - / 1 / - | 134' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 630' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 / 3 / 1 | 1.085' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 114' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 18 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.488' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 8 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 720' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (14.) | MITOS (45.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (31.) | 1:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (26.) | Sakhalin (35.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (26.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (81.) | Biolog (23.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/17 | A | (6.) | SKA Rostov (98.) | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | H | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (32.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (31.) | 2:3 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (84.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (93.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (8.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (9.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (15.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (16.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (16.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 70' | 85' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | A | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 88' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (16.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 26' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (14.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 48' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (13.) | Khimik (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (14.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 25' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:3 | CB | 37' | 37' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 50' | 78' | 78' | |||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (17.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (17.) | Ufa (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (16.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 5:1 | CB | 61' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 6:0 | CB | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/15 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (16.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 53' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (20.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (19.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (18.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (18.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 23' | 86' | 86' | |||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (17.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (17.) | Sochi (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/9/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/29/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
Squad: 131, Starting eleven: 120, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |