Igor Shevchenko
syzran-2003.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
KS Samara II
Detailed stats of Igor Shevchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 114 | 22 | 7 | 22 / - / - | 8.429' | ||||
12/13 | 1.Division | 32 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.986' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 29 | 8 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.503' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.200' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.037' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 843' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 860' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (17.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (16.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (16.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:3 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (15.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | Ural (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | 22' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | SKA-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | Luch-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:1 | 79' | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | Mordovia (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/28/11 | H | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 2:4 | 34' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (8.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (7.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/10/11 | H | (6.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 44' | 87' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (10.) | Ural (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:1 | 20' | 57' | ||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (12.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 3:2 | SS | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (8.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (9.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (12.) | Ural (3.) | 1:3 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (8.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | SS | 7' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (7.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | H | (8.) | Petrotrest (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (9.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | 16' | |||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (5.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:1 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | SS | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Ural (1.) | 5:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:3 | SS | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (18.) | Khimik (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (18.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | 25' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (3.) | Alania (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | 86' | |||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4:2 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 97, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 49 | 12 | 5 |
Second Striker | 15 | 4 | - |
Left Winger | 9 | - | - |
Right Winger | 5 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Jan 28, 2004 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 29, 2003 | 2 | - |